Naši kandidati

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata
SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSJEDNIŠTVO BIH

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. RADONČIĆ FAHRUDIN M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTARNE SKUPŠTINE BIH (1- USK, HNK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. HARBAŠ AMIR M
2. KOMIĆ EMIRA Ž
3. DEDIĆ MIDHAT M
4. REDŽIĆ ALMIR M
5. ISLAMOVIĆ NERMINA Ž
6. SMAILOVIĆ AZEMA Ž
7. MUJADŽIĆ SEMIR M
8. MRŽLJAK KEMAL M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTARNE SKUPŠTINE BIH (2- HNK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. RAHIMIĆ AMEL M
2. RAZIĆ ERNADA Ž
3. SOKOLOVIĆ SALKO M
4. ĆERIĆ ARMIN M
5. KOVAČEVIĆ ADMIRA Ž
6. BASARIĆ AZER M
7. VEJZOVIĆ VELDIN M
8. BOŠKAILO SANELLA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTARNE SKUPŠTINE BIH (3- KS, BPK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ŠKALJIĆ FEHIM M
2. ĐAPO EDITA Ž
3. ARNAUT DAMIR M
4. ĐULANČIĆ NERMINA Ž
5. ĐUGUM MIRSAD M
6. OMEROVIĆ BEGAJETA Ž
7. ROVČANIN FUAD M
8. CURIĆ TARIK M
9. KAMEŠNIČANIN ABRIZA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTARNE SKUPŠTINE BIH (4- SBK, ZE-DO)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ISAKOVIĆ MIRSAD M
2. LATIĆ-KERMO NEJRA Ž
3. DAGOJA MUSTAFA M
4. MUŠANOVIĆ JASMIN M
5. RUSTEMPAŠIĆ-HOZIĆ SELMA Ž
6. SALETOVIĆ ŠEMSO M
7. FEJZIĆ HANA Ž
8. MUJEZINOVIĆ MUHAMED M
9. DŽEVAHIRIĆ ARNESA Ž
10. ZULUM MUJO M
11. PULJIĆ DANIJELA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTARNE SKUPŠTINE BIH (5- PK, TK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ĐONLAGIĆ MIRSAD M
2. ŠALDIĆ MIRJANA Ž
3. ŽIGIĆ IZET M
4. KONJIĆ ELVIRA Ž
5. IBRAHIMOVIĆ JAKUB M
6. PODGORIĆ ERVINA Ž
7. KADIĆ ALMIR M
8. MUSIĆ ESAD M
9. ATLIĆ VAHIDA Ž
10. KURTIĆ REŠID M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (1- USK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ŠARGANOVIĆ HARIS M
2. HADŽIĆ AZRA Ž
3. BEĆIRBEGOVIĆ NERMIN M
4. KLIČIĆ AMIR M
5. VIDIMLIĆ VASVA Ž
6. JUSIĆ SEAD M
7. ABDIĆ EMINA Ž
8. BEGIĆ MEHMED M
9. HALKIĆ EDINA Ž
10. BEŠIREVIĆ BEĆO M
11. SKOČIĆ SELMA Ž
12. ĆORALIĆ ANEL M
13. BAJADŽIĆ ĐULSA Ž
14. DUPANOVIĆ IGOR M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (2- PK, TK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. MAHMUTOVIĆ ZIJAD M
2. MUHAREMOVIĆ RUBINA Ž
3. KAVAZOVIĆ ŠEMSUDIN M
4. ŠKREBO NIHADA Ž
5. JUSUFOVIĆ MUNIB M
6. DŽAFIĆ AMRA Ž
7. BAŠIĆ SALIM M
8. AVDIĆ MIRNES M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (3- TK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. HADŽIEFENDIĆ BAHRUDIN M
2. ISAKOVIĆ HASIDA Ž
3. TALETOVIĆ TIFAGA M
4. ODOBAŠIĆ ZIKERTA Ž
5. NURKANOVIĆ MAHIR M
6. IBRIĆ HIDAJETA Ž
7. ĐUG HARIS M
8. KOVAČEVIĆ MENSUR M
9. IMŠIRAGIĆ AMRA Ž
10. SELMAN FIKRET M
11. KURIĆ ALMIRA Ž
12. BEĆIROVIĆ HAJRO M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (4- TK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. RAZIĆ SANEL M
2. AVDIBEGOVIĆ ERNADA Ž
3. ROŽNJAKOVIĆ ELVIR M
4. HAJDARBEGOVIĆ MERSIHA Ž
5. RAHMANOVIĆ MERIS M
6. RIZVIĆ ENIDA Ž
7. KUDUZOVIĆ MEHMED M
8. MALKIĆ MIRZA M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (5- ZE-DO)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. BEGANOVIĆ NASIR M
2. KRZIĆ NERMINA Ž
3. MUHAREMOVIĆ RASIM M
4. ŠESTIĆ-BEGOVIĆ ANELA Ž
5. HRNJIĆ MURIS M
6. ŠARANOVIĆ SENA Ž
7. SALKIĆ HARIS M
8. GARANOVIĆ RASIM M
9. ŠVANCER VESNA Ž
10. SKELIĆ DŽENAN M
11. OMEROVIĆ AMIRA Ž
12. POLIĆ ADIS M
13. KALABUŠIĆ AIDA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (6- ZE-DO)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ALAJBEGOVIĆ ZIJAD M
2. BEGIĆ NEVZETA Ž
3. MURATOVIĆ NAMIK M
4. FRANJKIĆ DUŠANKA Ž
5. MERDIĆ ENVER M
6. REDŽIĆ AMNA Ž
7. ZAHIROVIĆ MUNEVER M
8. MUFTIĆ ANEL M
9. BRKIĆ DŽENANA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (7- KS, BPK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. KRAVIĆ ZLATKO M
2. ŠAHMAN BILSENA Ž
3. KURIĆ MIRVAD M
4. POTURAK DŽEVAD M
5. MULIĆ SELMA Ž
6. HERAK ELVEDINA Ž
7. PRIGANICA MIRSAD M
8. KRUŠĆICA NERMIR M
9. REDŽIĆ ELVIRA Ž
10. VRUĆAK ESAD M
11. SALIHBAŠIĆ SABINA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (8- SBK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. BEGIĆ ANER M
2. HADŽIJUSUFOVIĆ DIJANA Ž
3. KANAFIJA ELVEDIN M
4. MALKIĆ NEFIJA Ž
5. ŠVAGO MEHRUDIN M
6. DURAKOVIĆ MUBERA Ž
7. BILANDŽIJA NIKOLA M
8. MUJIĆ BAKIR M
9. RAHMANOVIĆ MIRSADA Ž
10. BIDŽEVIĆ RIFAT M
11. UGARAK SANELA Ž
12. TAHARIJA FERID M
13. HAMIDOVIĆ MERSIHA Ž
14. DŽAFER SAMIR M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (9- HNK)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ĆUPINA FARUK M
2. LIZDE LEJLA Ž
3. ALIĆUŠIĆ ARMIN M
4. HAJDAR ISMET M
5. PINTOL AMELA Ž
6. HANIĆ AJDIN M
7. SABLJIĆ ALEN M
8. IDRIZOVIĆ TANJA Ž
9. ŠAHINOVIĆ ILMA Ž
10. ČAMO ENIS M
11. ŠABANOVIĆ AMNA Ž
12. IDRIZOVIĆ RASIM M
13. GUSIĆ ŠEJLA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
PREDSTAVNIČKI DOM PARLAMENTA FBIH (11- KS)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. HADŽIBAJRIĆ IBRAHIM M
2. MARJANOVIĆ ZANA Ž
3. JAŠAREVIĆ TARIK M
4. CHABBOUH-AKŠAMIJA LEMJA Ž
5. DURAKOVIĆ HADŽIOMEROVIĆ JASNA Ž
6. ADEMAJ ZILHA Ž
7. MAŠIĆ NIJAZ M
8. ĐEDOVIĆ BEKIR M
9. AJANOVIĆ AMRA Ž
10. ČIBUKČIĆ FUAD M
11. ČIKIĆ AIDA Ž
12. SUĆESKA EMIL M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA UNSKO-SANSKOG KANTONA (1)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. KADIRIĆ NIJAZ M
2. OMANOVIĆ TIJANA Ž
3. BEGANOVIĆ ERMIN M
4. ŠUŠIĆ MERISA Ž
5. VELADŽIĆ JASMIN M
6. ALIBEGOVIĆ ILDA Ž
7. MUJANOVIĆ MIRSAD M
8. KADIĆ IZET M
9. ĆORALIĆ ZERINA Ž
10. MUŠANOVIĆ ADMIR M
11. ČAUŠEVIĆ INDIRA Ž
12. ABDAGIĆ DAMIR M
13. SULEJMANAGIĆ MAIDA Ž
14. BURIĆ JASMIN M
15. CRNALIĆ ADEM M
16. KLIČIĆ FATIMA Ž
17. GROŠIĆ HUSEIN M
18. KAUKOVIĆ ALBINA Ž
19. KRUPIĆ OSMAN M
20. KRANTIĆ SALKO M
21. MANDIĆ TATJANA Ž
22. HAMEDOVIĆ ADIS M
23. MUŠIĆ SEBINA Ž
24. RAMIĆ MUHAMED M
25. MIDŽIĆ DAVOR M
26. PUCAR ALDINA Ž
27. KRDŽALIĆ DŽENAN M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA POSAVSKOG KANTONA(2)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ĐULOVIĆ ENES M
2. BEŠIREVIĆ REŠIDA Ž
3. AHMETOVIĆ SENAD M
4. OMIČEVIĆ OMER M
5. KUKULJEVIĆ ELDINA Ž
6. KABAKLIĆ ASMIR M
7. ŠAPČANIN NESIBA Ž
8. HEDŽIĆ MUHAMED M
9. MEDŽIKOVIĆ EMINA Ž
10. ZLATKIĆ ESMIR M
11. BRKIĆ SANELA Ž
12. SELJAKOVIĆ SEFER M
13. ZEČIĆ LIMUNA Ž
14. MUJKANVIĆ ALMIR M
15. OMIČEVIĆ ASMIR M
16. OMERAGIĆ ŠEFIKA Ž
17. IMŠIROVIĆ DINO M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata
SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA TUZLANSKOG KANTONA (3)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. HADŽIMEHMEDOVIĆ FUAD M
2. ALJUKIĆ NERMINKA Ž
3. RAHIMIĆ JASMIN M
4. KANTIĆ EŠEFA Ž
5. MURATOVIĆ ZLATAN M
6. VUKOVIĆ LEJLA Ž
7. HAMZIĆ NEDŽAD M
8. PEKARIĆ MIRSAD M
9. JAGODIĆ BESIMA Ž
10. SOFTIĆ NIJAZ M
11. MUJANOVIĆ ASMIRA Ž
12. MEŠANOVIĆ ASMIR M
13. MUJČINOVIĆ MONETA Ž
14. BAĆIĆ BAJRO M
15. ĆORIĆ RASIM M
16. SULJKANOVIĆ MIRSADA Ž
17. KADRIĆ ARMIN M
18. ALIĆ RIJADA Ž
19. KURTIĆ EDIN M
20. AVDIĆ MUNIB M
21. KREMIĆ EDINA Ž
22. ĆEHAJIĆ ZLATKO M
23. GLUMČEVIĆ HAMIDA Ž
24. SUŠIĆ DAMIR M
25. HADŽIKIĆ ZIAD M
26. ZLATANOVIĆ AMRA Ž
27. BEĆIROVIĆ JASMIN M
28. KASUMOVIĆ ADELISA Ž
29. ĐONLIĆ MERSED M
30. MULAHUSEJNOVIĆ RAMO M
31. HADŽIĆ AMRA Ž
32. MUJKANOVIĆ MIREL M
33. MARKOVIĆ SNEŽANA Ž
34. DJEDOVIĆ ISAD M
35. JUSIĆ NEDŽAD M
36. ISIĆ ZEHRA Ž
37. SALKIĆ HAMDIJA M
38. NOVALIĆ AIDA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA ZENIČKO-DOBOJSKOG KANTONA (4)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. SARAJLIĆ ISMET M
2. TURKOVIĆ SABINA Ž
3. KADRIĆ NEMIN M
4. UGARAK MELDINA Ž
5. SMAJIĆ FAHRUDIN M
6. HUSEINSPAHIĆ EMINA Ž
7. BRKIĆ FAHRUDIN M
8. ZAIMOVIĆ ĆAMIL M
9. DELIBAŠIĆ NAIDA Ž
10. FEJZIĆ EDHEM M
11. ĆOSIĆ ZAHIDA Ž
12. SADIKOVIĆ NERMIN M
13. BEDAK-TAHIROVIĆ ADALETA Ž
14. MUŠINBEGOVIĆ KEMAL M
15. BULJUBAŠIĆ MAID M
16. JUPIĆ AMRA Ž
17. HAJDAREVIĆ MUJO M
18. ČOLAKOVIĆ IRMA Ž
19. JUSIĆ SEID M
20. DEMIR MIRZA M
21. PRNJAVORAC FIKRETA Ž
22. SINANOVIĆ ADEL M
23. KULENOVIĆ NERMINA Ž
24. SOJKIĆ IZUDIN M
25. KUBAT ADNAN M
26. MUFTIĆ ALMA Ž
27. KOZLIĆ ENIZ M
28. IMAMOVIĆ HANUMICA Ž
29. ROŠIĆ DŽEMAL M
30. SEJDIĆ ALMIR M
31. MEŠIĆ-BULBULUŠIĆ LEJLA Ž
32. KURTAGIĆ SEAD M
33. MEMIĆ-DRINO MEJRIMA Ž
34. KARALIĆ IBRAHIM M
35. BEKTIĆ SIFET M
36. HUJDUR SAMRA Ž
37. HODOVIĆ AMER M
38. HUSEINAGIĆ EMINA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA BOSANSKO-PODRINJSKOG KANTONA (5)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. RAMOVIĆ MUHAMED M
2. RAŠIDOVIĆ MELIKA Ž
3. OMANOVIĆ MUAMER M
4. ŽIVOJEVIĆ MINKA Ž
5. GABELA NIHAD M
6. RAHMAN BELMA Ž
7. MAŠALA MEHO M
8. MUŠOVIĆ SANEL Ž
9. IMAMOVIĆ EDINA Ž
10. BUKALO ŠEFIK M
11. PUŠILO SELVANA Ž
12. ĆULOV NIHAD M
13. HERAK AMELA Ž
14. STOVRAG MUAMER M
15. BEKRIJA DŽEVAD M
16. ŠOVŠIĆ DŽIHANA Ž
17. POPOVIĆ AHMED M
18. FERHATOVIĆ EMINA Ž
19. DACIĆ RIZO M
20. TANJO EDIN M
21. DRAGOLJ SEDINA Ž
22. KANLIĆ MURADIF M
23. TATARIN TAIBA Ž
24. ČUSTOVIĆ HARUN M
25. KURTOVIĆ MUHAMED M
26. UGLJEŠA ERNA Ž
27. LIGATA SINAN M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA SEDNJOBOSANSKOG KANTONA (6)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. ČURIĆ SAMIR M
2. HRUSTIĆ EDINA Ž
3. TIHAK EDIN M
4. ŠVAGO ALMIR M
5. MUHIĆ EMINA Ž
6. FAZLIĆ MUSTAFA M
7. GARAČA JASMINKA Ž
8. ADROVIĆ HARIS M
9. SIJAH UNZILA Ž
10. SULEJMANOVIĆ EMIR M
11. BRLJAK ENISA Ž
12. PROSJANOVIĆ ZIJAD M
13. TAJAR MEJRIMA Ž
14. ČEPALO HUSEJIN M
15. KESTEN SAMIR M
16. HODŽIĆ ENESA Ž
17. MANDARA MURIS M
18. GRABUS ELMA Ž
19. DURATBEGOVIĆ NEDŽAD M
20. TODOROVAC EMIR M
21. ELKAZ FAHIRA Ž
22. VUJANOVIĆ ZLATAN M
23. ŠILJAK SEDINA Ž
24. HODŽIĆ MUHAMED M
25. KULENOVIĆ AMER M
26. KARADŽA NERMINA Ž
27. PRIPOLJAC NEĐAD M
28. KAPETAN ZLATA Ž
29. PODRUG MEHMED M
30. JAŠAREVIĆ REŠAD M
31. SKOPLJAK ALDIJANA Ž
32. ALETIĆ ALMIR M
33. SEFER JASMINA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA HERCEGOVAČKO-NERETVANSKOG KANTONA (7)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. DŽAJIĆ MESUD M
2. MEŠIĆ MINELA Ž
3. MACIĆ OSMAN M
4. OBRADOVIĆ HUSO M
5. FRENJO NERMINA Ž
6. LERIĆ SAMIR M
7. TINJAK AJDIN M
8. BALIĆ ZERINA Ž
9. ĆATIĆ LEJLA Ž
10. BEŠIĆ EMRUDIN M
11. KURIĆ ALMEDINA Ž
12. BAŠIĆ HALIL M
13. BALAVAC SENADA Ž
14. KLJAKO ANEL M
15. HERO MEHMED M
16. ZAHIROVIĆ ELMA Ž
17. HALILOVIĆ IBRO M
18. BITANGA LEJLA Ž
19. KONJHODŽIĆ EMIR M
20. MAKSUMIĆ EDIN M
21. BEGTAŠEVIĆ ZUHRA Ž
22. GUSKA NIJAZ M
23. OMEROVIĆ SANITA Ž
24. TOPIĆ DŽEMAL M
25. VOLODER MIRZA M
26. RIZVANOVIĆ LAMIJA Ž
27. JAPALAK AJDIN M
28. HAKALOVIĆ NELA Ž
29. TREBOVIĆ MUJO M
30. HALEBIĆ AMEL M

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA KANTONA SARAJEVO (9)

Red. br. Prezime i ime
1. JUSKO ISMIR M
2. FILIPOVIĆ SELMA Ž
3. SOLAKOVIĆ ADNAN M
4. BABIĆ ANA Ž
5. RAĐO DŽEVAD M
6. MARIĆ ZVONKO M
7. BAJROVIĆ IZUDIN M
8. SLIPIČEVIĆ MERSIHA Ž
9. VIDAKOVIĆ JOVANA Ž
10. LAKOTA RASIM M
11. HADŽIMAHMUTOVIĆ DŽENANA Ž
12. KALETA ANES M
13. SKENDEROVIĆ EDINA Ž
14. DŽINO NERMIN M
15. ŠEHIĆ SEAD M
16. ZEJNULLAHU DŽEMINA Ž
17. REDŽO DŽENAN M
18. ĐUGUM NERMINA Ž
19. PECIKOZA FAHRUDIN M
20. ROVČANIN EDIN M
21. HOLJAN SELMA Ž
22. DIZDAREVIĆ NEDIM M
23. TUBIĆ ZIKRETA Ž
24. ŠUNJ NERMIN M
25. RAMOVIĆ EDIS M
26. RAKONJAC BRANISLAVA Ž
27. EFENDIĆ ADEM M
28. PINDŽO INDIRA Ž
29. BIKIĆ MUHAMED M
30. MUHOVIĆ JUSO M
31. AFGAN-OBHOĐAŠ AMELA Ž
32. JAJAGIĆ DINO M
33. PLOČO RAMAJANA Ž
34. SELIMOVIĆ SAMIR M
35. SALIHAGIĆ HAMID M
36. FIJULJANIN SANELA Ž
37. BUČAN BESIM M
38. MUSIĆ ADILA Ž

Obrazac redoslijeda kandidata

SBB – FAHRUDIN RADONČIĆ
SKUPŠTINA KANTONA 10

Red. br. Prezime i ime

1. JAHJEFENDIĆ AMIR M

Close