Vijećnici

Općina Travnik

1. Zulfo Purić
2. Nihad Poparić
3. Mustafa Fazlić
4. Jasmin Kasumović

Općina Novi Travnik

1. Senad Zahirović

Općina Donji Vakuf

1. Naser Rujanac
2. Sada Vrco
3. Denis Švago
4. Hamid Magrdžija

5. Zahid Korugić

Općina Jajce

1. Mujo Nešust
2. Emina Muhić

Općina Bugojno

1. Adnan Hozić
2. Đemal Bilanovic

3. Armin Kurbegović

Općina Gornji Vakuf

1. Sabahudin Puljarga

Općina Vitez

1. Aida Luković

Općina Busovača

1. Zijo Prosjanović

Općina Fojnica

1. Emir Sulejmanović

2. Mujo Zulum

Općina Kiseljak

1. Haris Adrović

Općina Jezero

1. Meho Omić

Općina Tuzla

1. Elvir Kasumović
2. Lejla Osmančević
3. Omer Delalić

4. Sabiha Mujkanović

Općina Živinice

1. Mehmed Alispahić
2. Faruz Tulumović
3. Mirsad Šljivić

4. Salih Durić

Općina Gradačac

1. Elvir Omerović
2. Adem Ibrahimović

Općina Odžak

1. Omer Omićević

 

Općina Lukavac

1. Jasminka Memić

2. Amela Krnjić

3. Pašan Murselović

4. Ramiz Frljanović

Općina Kalesija

1. Armin Hodžić
2. Armin Kadrić

Općina Srebrenik

1. Jakup Ibrahimović
2. Edis Kavgić

Općina Gračanica

1. Jasenka Ahmetašević

Općina Doboj Istok

1. Senada Džanić

Općina Doboj Jug

1. Maid Buljubašić

Općina Banovići

1. Nijaz Softić

Općina Teočak

1. Mustafa Jatić

Općina Kladanj

1. Izet Čamdžić

Općina Sapna

1. Ismajil Omerović

2. Senad Brđak

Općina Jablanica

1. Ramiz Idrizović
2. Emrudin Bešić

Općina Čapljina

1. Lejla Bitanga

Općina Konjic

1. Nermin Vrtić
2. Ibro Halilović
3. Ajdin Tinjak

4. Armin Sarajlić

5. Šefik Boloban

6. Senid Balić

Općina Kakanj

1. Mušanović Jasmin
2. Mušija Semir
3. Haračić Rizah

4. Merdić Mirnes

5. Gorak Mugdin

Općina Zenica

1. Jasmin Hodžić
2. Amela Granić
3. Ekrem Tuka

4. Zlatan Hadžić

Općina Maglaj

1. Hrnjić Muhamed
2. Bešić Mustafa

Općina Visoko

1. Melina Halilović
2. Ramić Vahid

Općina Olovo

1. Nermin Sadiković

2. Emir Šarić

Općina Vareš

1. Muftić Safeta
2. Brkić Mahira

Općina Tešanj

1. Piro Amir

2. Muris Hrnjić

Općina Breza

1. Avdić Edin
2. Anes Zaimović
3. Bulbulušić Nejra

4. Selma Beširević

5. Namik Muratović

Općina Zavidovići

1. Azem Horozović
2. Ramiz Latifović

 

Općina Žepče

1. Huseinagić Emina

Općina Bihać

1. Dino Bećirspahić
2. Muhamed Čavkunović

Općina Ključ

1. Krantić Salko
2. Crnalić Adem

Općina Bosanski Petrovac

1. Smail Hadžić

Općina Bužim

1. Indira Bosnić

Općina Bosanska Krupa

1. Ifeta Kadić

Općina Sanski Most

1. Bećo Beširević
2, Redžo Kurbegović
3. Selvir Korlat

 

Općina Brčko

1. Halil Ljuca
2. Šemsko Saković

Općina Orašje

1. Enes Đulović

Općina Ilijaš

1. Akif Bešlija
2. Sead Šehić

Općina Vogošća

1. Tarik Curić
2. Adila Musić
3. Bekir Đedović

Općina Stari Grad

1. Seid Škaljić
2. Minela Alić

Općina Novo Sarajevo

1. Adnan Zeković
2. Igor Gavrić
3. Zumreta Kučuk Bihorac

4. Edin Rovčanin

Općina Centar

1. Tea Dreković
2. Sulejman Haljevac

3. Haris Mujanović

Općina Novi Grad

1. Ifet Mahmutović
2. Sanela Fijuljanin
3. Samir Čajić

Općina Ilidža

1. Dževad Poturak
2. Faik Hadrović

3. Kemal Habibija

Općina Hadžići

1, Zlatan Šehić
2. Arben Isufi

Općina Trnovo

1. Zijo Krupalija

 

Općina Goražde

1. Almir Hasanefendić
2. Nusret Hubjer
3. Armina Marić
4. Adis Mujagić

Općina Foča-Ustikolina

1. Muhidin Raščić

2. Suvad Dedović

 

Pale F-BiH

1. Vahid Sipović

RS

Općina Vukosavlje

1. Nazim Imširović

Jezero

1. Mubera Žužić

Banja Luka

1. Admir Čavka